M.Tech Electronics Engineering Department
M. TECH - I (COMMUNICATION SYSTEM)
Sr. No. Roll Number Name
[1]P14EC001Shravya S
[2]P14EC002Shaikh Tazeen Manzoor
[3]P14EC003Bhaskar Anand
[4]P14EC004Valluri Siva Prasad
[5]P14EC005Mayank Tyagi
[6]P14EC006Harish Kumar Singh
[7]P14EC007Voodi Venkata Sudheer
[8]P14EC008Koli Pranmay Sunil
[9]P14EC009Rajula Harish
[10]P14EC010Patel Ankitkumar Mukeshbhai
[11]P14EC011Gatte Srikanth
[12]P14EC012Shaik Chandini
[13]P14EC013Dudekula Gireesh
[14]P14EC014Rasala Prasad
[15]P14EC015Sagar Pareshkumar Ramanbhai
[16]P14EC016Ghonmode Shlesha Shishirbaba
[17]P14EC017Emmadi Pradeep
[18]P14EC018Kiran Bhandari
[19]P14EC019Pritish Bhatt
[20]P14EC020Sheetalben Ruparelia
[21]P14EC021Shubhi Singh
[22]P14EC022Margi Tailor
M. TECH - II (COMMUNICATION SYSTEM)
Sr. No. Roll Number Name
[1]P13EC001Jerrin Raju
[2]P13EC002Ankita Khetan
[3]P13EC003Godavarthi Amartej
[4]P13EC004Apoorv Rajput
[5]P13EC005Mukesh Lohar
[6]P13EC006Ranjan Kumar
[7]P13EC007Jay Thakur
[8]P13EC008Rathod Tejaskumar Virabhai
[9]P13EC009Nikhil Wamanrao Dhengre
[10]P13EC010Chinnapadamala Mallikharjuna
[11]P13EC011Anand Chandra S
[12]P13EC012Aravind V S
[13]P13EC013Sumit Venkatrao Chalganje
[14]P13EC014Arun G
[15]P13EC015Thaduru Laxmi Narasimha
[16]P13EC016Jinala Dinesh P.
[17]P13EC017Patel Bhavin S.
[18]P13EC020Pariyal Jayshri S.
[19]P13EC021Vandita A. Hingu
[20]P13EC022Rana Chandrakant R.
M. TECH - I (VLSI & EMBEDDED SYSTEM)
Sr. No. Roll Number Name
[1]P14VL001Amrutha N Surendran
[2]P14VL002Garigapati Navya Sri
[3]P14VL003Suryadevara Lakshmi Divya
[4]P14VL004Gajjala Sravanthi
[5]P14VL005Paralikar Gaurav Girish
[6]P14VL006P Praveenkumar Reddy
[7]P14VL007Avinash Jagdish Patil
[8]P14VL008Alok Kumar
[9]P14VL009Digvijay Singh Chaudhary
[10]P14VL010Modi Milind Arvindbhai
[11]P14VL011Rajesh Kumar Nirala
[12]P14VL012Ramanadham Bhaskar
[13]P14VL013S Prashanth
[14]P14VL014Badiginchala Lokesh Kumar
[15]P14VL015Gaurav Siddharth
[16]P14VL016Sandeep Kumar
[17]P14VL017Praneeth Arikilla
[18]P14VL018Milind Amrutbhai Priyadarshi
[19]P14VL019Poorva Maravi
[20]P14VL020Swara Patel
[21]P14VL021Nidhiben Gandhi
[22]P14VL022Dharmesh Patel
M. TECH - II (VLSI & EMBEDDED SYSTEM)
Sr. No. Roll Number Name
[1]P13VL001Khandla Hitesh Ganpatlal
[2]P13VL002Patel Keralkumar Mukundrai
[3]P13VL003Upadhyay Bhargav Sureshbhai
[4]P13VL004Janga Babu
[5]P13VL006Kuldeep M Tayade
[6]P13VL007Ankur Pankaj Gosar
[7]P13VL008Dabhi Chetankumar Trikambhai
[8]P13VL009Koradiya Aashikkumar Nagjibhai
[9]P13VL010Rakesh Patidar
[10]P13VL011Suthar Pratik Prafulbhai
[11]P13VL013Kavita Topal
[12]P13VL014Ashish Kumar Pandey
[13]P13VL015Koripelli Shekar
[14]P13VL016Sharma Madhuri Rajendra
[15]P13VL017Sirumalla Harish Kumar
[16]P13VL018Gadani Tanmay N.
[17]P13VL019Chintan A. Parmar
[18]P13VL020Makwana Raviraj P.
[19]P13VL021Prajapati Jignesh R.
[20]P13VL022Shilpi Singh
[21]P13VL023Jaishree Keswani
[22]P13VL024Jaiyawala Swati Ajaykumar